Results

<<>>
Fairmont Raceway8/31/2022Nutrien Ag Solutions B-Mods
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/31/2022Finke Excavating Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/31/2022Fairmont Roofing Modifieds
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/31/2022State Bank of Fairmont Stock Cars
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/31/2022C&B Operations Tuners
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/26/2022Tri-State Late Models
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/26/2022Nutrien Ag Solutions B-Mods
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/26/2022Finke Excavating Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/26/2022Fairmont Roofing Modifieds
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/26/2022State Bank of Fairmont Stock Cars
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Nutrien Ag Solutions B-Modsas of 8/31/2022
Full Points
Finke Excavating Hobby Stocksas of 8/31/2022
Full Points
Fairmont Roofing Modifiedsas of 8/31/2022
Full Points
State Bank of Fairmont Stock Carsas of 8/31/2022
Full Points

Points

Fairmont Raceway Schedule - 2022

Nutrien Ag Solutions B-Mods

As of 8/31/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181Jared BoumeesterWaseca, MN7911111038-
25Michael MeyerNew Richland, MN141010869169
317Klay BeemerFairmont, MN3810826212
464John RossMankato, MN489778260
523XRyan WestmanOrmsby, MN157523515
683RKullen KathOwatonna, MN456508530
737Ridge Larson (R)Northrop, MN46436602
85RJames RichertComfrey, MN344339699
918Corbin EricksonSioux Falls, SD233287751
1015Zach ElwardHayfield, MN233254784

Finke Excavating Hobby Stocks

As of 8/31/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Greg Sidles (R)Fairmont, MN81011924-
247PParker AndersonWelcome, MN591186064
301GGavin BussingerGranada, MN25101084777
457hJonathon Hynes (R)Winnebago, MN1810779145
532Chad VolkLake Crystal, MN1578674250
643Angie DeBoer (R)Fairmont, MN69667257
76Dustin GulbrandsonSioux Falls, SD3667651273
818LParker LarsonLewisville, MN556575349
99Trevor IversonWelcome, MN157565359
1015Jeremy CrimminsFort Dodge, IA4456540384

Fairmont Roofing Modifieds

As of 8/31/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
130Josh RubyLakota, IA3911111001-
227Don Gerritsen JrRock Rapids, IA10101096833
39Roger NielsenFairmont, MN8111194754
48LLyle SathoffSherburn, MN61111898103
524Travis DeBoerFairmont, MN11011852149
683Kylie KathClaremont, MN344476525
790Ryan WetzsteinWest Concord, MN2255430571
817SJames SlawsonSpirit Lake, IA1444355646
951WJ.T. WasmundPine Island, MN144321680
1071Jason CumminsNew Richland, MN3333300701

State Bank of Fairmont Stock Cars

As of 8/31/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Luke SathoffJackson, MN591010995-
232Derek GreenGranada, MN6891093461
395Chance LarsonDunnel, MN7101091679
411NNathan RoigerSanborn, MN2910828167
576Ben PetersenSwea City, IA379749246
6JD1Justin DeBoerGranada, MN167585410
713Cade LehrFairmont, MN567558437
855Jeremy OlsonMapleton, MN344386609
96Chanse HollatzClear Lake, IA223252743
1046Colton ArendsLuverne, MN223241754

C&B Operations Tuners

As of 8/31/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
154Alan LahrNicollet, MN2999878-
29Nate CoopmanMankato, MN1588685193
3440Jaedon EricksonWelcome, MN3777581297
419Jerry CoopmanMankato, MN1466517361
581Brandon HartmannFairmont, MN2455464414
629XJason BolteOdin, MN555420458
7231Logan KellyFairmont, MN444372506
815Tyler CrimminsFort Dodge, IA1333290588
97Stephanie CoopmanMankato, MN33283595
1024GDale GattonFairmont, MN133245633

Latest Photos

State Bank of Fairmont
CB Operations
Beemer Companies
Brian Wannarka Truck Repair
Nutrien Ag Solutions
Boekett Building Supply
Zacs Trailers
Rock Auto - Fairmont Raceway