Results

<<>>
Fairmont Raceway6/29/2022Nutrien Ag Solutions B-Mods
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/29/2022Finke Excavating Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/29/2022Fairmont Roofing Modifieds
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/29/2022State Bank of Fairmont Stock Cars
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/29/2022C&B Operations Tuners
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/22/2022Nutrien Ag Solutions B-Mods
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/22/2022Finke Excavating Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/22/2022Fairmont Roofing Modifieds
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/22/2022State Bank of Fairmont Stock Cars
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/22/2022C&B Operations Tuners
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Nutrien Ag Solutions B-Modsas of 6/29/2022
Full Points
Finke Excavating Hobby Stocksas of 6/29/2022
Full Points
Fairmont Roofing Modifiedsas of 6/29/2022
Full Points
State Bank of Fairmont Stock Carsas of 6/29/2022
Full Points
C&B Operations Tunersas of 6/29/2022
Full Points

Points

Fairmont Raceway Schedule - 2022

Nutrien Ag Solutions B-Mods

As of 6/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181Jared BoumeesterWaseca, MN4566573-
264John RossMankato, MN35648984
35Michael MeyerNew Richland, MN135547994
417Klay BeemerFairmont, MN255444129
583RKullen KathOwatonna, MN445432141
623XRyan WestmanOrmsby, MN144315258
718Corbin EricksonSioux Falls, SD222213360
815Zach ElwardHayfield, MN222182391
93WRandy WinterWinnebago, MN222174399
1037Ridge Larson (R)Northrop, MN12144429

Finke Excavating Hobby Stocks

As of 6/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Greg Sidles (R)Fairmont, MN556498-
26Dustin GulbrandsonSioux Falls, SD255548117
347PParker AndersonWelcome, MN25646731
457hJonathon Hynes (R)Winnebago, MN14541880
501GGavin BussingerGranada, MN125541781
632Chad VolkLake Crystal, MN1244340158
743Angie DeBoer (R)Fairmont, MN34323175
818LParker LarsonLewisville, MN333319179
927NNate SukalskiFairmont, MN112244254
1086Tracy HalouskaWorthing, SD123233265

Fairmont Roofing Modifieds

As of 6/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
130Josh RubyLakota, IA1466539-
29Roger NielsenFairmont, MN46650237
327Don Gerritsen Jr.Rock Rapids, IA55550138
48LLyle SathoffSherburn, MN36648356
524Travis DeBoerFairmont, MN15646970
683Kylie KathClaremont, MN333353186
751WJ.T. WasmundPine Island, MN144321218
871Jason CumminsNew Richland, MN3333300239
91ADwaine HansonLakefield, MN22204335
1057Duke EricksonSioux Falls, SD222182357

State Bank of Fairmont Stock Cars

As of 6/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Luke SathoffJackson, MN2455513-
232Derek GreenGranada, MN455549518
395Chance LarsonDunnel, MN35546746
411NNathan RoigerSanborn, MN14543776
576Ben PetersenSwea City, IA33542885
6JD1Justin DeBoerGranada, MN33285228
713Cade LehrFairmont, MN223228285
86Chanse HollatzClear Lake, IA222182331
935Bill CrimminsFort Dodge, IA222174339
10F1Levi FeltmanJackson, MN122167346

C&B Operations Tuners

As of 6/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
154Alan LahrNicollet, MN2666568-
2440Jaedon EricksonWelcome, MN266648187
39Nate CoopmanMankato, MN1344355213
429XJason BolteOdin, MN444333235
519Jerry CoopmanMankato, MN1233268300
681Brandon HartmannFairmont, MN233264304
724GDale GattonFairmont, MN133245323
87Stephanie CoopmanMankato, MN11126442
916XRJ EsquedaGranada, MN11191477
103BJames BrewerWindom, MN1184484

Latest Photos

State Bank of Fairmont
CB Operations
Beemer Companies
Brian Wannarka Truck Repair
Nutrien Ag Solutions
Boekett Building Supply
Zacs Trailers
Rock Auto - Fairmont Raceway