Results

<<>>
Fairmont Raceway8/31/2022Nutrien Ag Solutions B-Mods
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/31/2022Finke Excavating Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/31/2022Fairmont Roofing Modifieds
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/31/2022State Bank of Fairmont Stock Cars
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/31/2022C&B Operations Tuners
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/26/2022Tri-State Late Models
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/26/2022Nutrien Ag Solutions B-Mods
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/26/2022Finke Excavating Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/26/2022Fairmont Roofing Modifieds
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/26/2022State Bank of Fairmont Stock Cars
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Nutrien Ag Solutions B-Modsas of 8/31/2022
Full Points
Finke Excavating Hobby Stocksas of 8/31/2022
Full Points
Fairmont Roofing Modifiedsas of 8/31/2022
Full Points
State Bank of Fairmont Stock Carsas of 8/31/2022
Full Points

Points

Fairmont Raceway Schedule - 2022

Fairmont Roofing Modifieds

As of 8/31/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
130Josh RubyLakota, IA3911111001-
227Don Gerritsen JrRock Rapids, IA10101096833
39Roger NielsenFairmont, MN8111194754
48LLyle SathoffSherburn, MN61111898103
524Travis DeBoerFairmont, MN11011852149
683Kylie KathClaremont, MN344476525
790Ryan WetzsteinWest Concord, MN2255430571
817SJames SlawsonSpirit Lake, IA1444355646
951WJ.T. WasmundPine Island, MN144321680
1071Jason CumminsNew Richland, MN3333300701
111ADwaine HansonLakefield, MN33282719
1257Duke EricksonSioux Falls, SD233263738
1317Lee BeemerFairmont, MN22195806
1490XSteve WetzsteinWest Concord, MN222186815
1597Cole AndersonLe Center, MN222171830
1609Jason AndrewsEstherville, IA22153848
1720Rodney SandersHappy, TX1111100901
1850Brandon DavisHayfield, MN1111100901
19P27Michael ParcelBondurant, IA1178923
204KKent WillmsWillmar, MN1178923
2165DDustin BrownClear Lake, IA1176925
225DDevon HavlikWaterloo, IA1176925
2360Tyler WirtjesMason City, IA1176925
2417RJoe RobertsNew Ulm, MN1174927
2572Doug HillsonBlooming Prairie, MN1172929
2609Blake AndrewsEstherville, IA1172929

Latest Photos

State Bank of Fairmont
CB Operations
Beemer Companies
Brian Wannarka Truck Repair
Nutrien Ag Solutions
Boekett Building Supply
Zacs Trailers
Rock Auto - Fairmont Raceway