Results

<<>>
Fairmont Raceway6/29/2022Nutrien Ag Solutions B-Mods
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/29/2022Finke Excavating Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/29/2022Fairmont Roofing Modifieds
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/29/2022State Bank of Fairmont Stock Cars
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/29/2022C&B Operations Tuners
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/22/2022Nutrien Ag Solutions B-Mods
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/22/2022Finke Excavating Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/22/2022Fairmont Roofing Modifieds
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/22/2022State Bank of Fairmont Stock Cars
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/22/2022C&B Operations Tuners
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Nutrien Ag Solutions B-Modsas of 6/29/2022
Full Points
Finke Excavating Hobby Stocksas of 6/29/2022
Full Points
Fairmont Roofing Modifiedsas of 6/29/2022
Full Points
State Bank of Fairmont Stock Carsas of 6/29/2022
Full Points
C&B Operations Tunersas of 6/29/2022
Full Points

Points

Fairmont Raceway Schedule - 2022

Fairmont Roofing Modifieds

As of 6/29/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
130Josh RubyLakota, IA1466539-
29Roger NielsenFairmont, MN46650237
327Don Gerritsen Jr.Rock Rapids, IA55550138
48LLyle SathoffSherburn, MN36648356
524Travis DeBoerFairmont, MN15646970
683Kylie KathClaremont, MN333353186
751WJ.T. WasmundPine Island, MN144321218
871Jason CumminsNew Richland, MN3333300239
91ADwaine HansonLakefield, MN22204335
1057Duke EricksonSioux Falls, SD222182357
1190Ryan WetzsteinWest Concord, MN1122178361
1220Rodney SandersHappy, TX1111100439
1390XSteve WetzsteinWest Concord, MN11191448
1497Cole AndersonLe Center, MN11187452
15Michael ParcelBondurant, IA1178461
1665DDustin BrownThornton, IA1176463
175DDevon HavlikWaterloo, IA1176463
1872Doug HillsonBlooming Prairie, MN1172467

Latest Photos

State Bank of Fairmont
CB Operations
Beemer Companies
Brian Wannarka Truck Repair
Nutrien Ag Solutions
Boekett Building Supply
Zacs Trailers
Rock Auto - Fairmont Raceway