Results

<<>>
Fairmont Raceway8/31/2022Nutrien Ag Solutions B-Mods
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/31/2022Finke Excavating Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/31/2022Fairmont Roofing Modifieds
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/31/2022State Bank of Fairmont Stock Cars
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/31/2022C&B Operations Tuners
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/26/2022Tri-State Late Models
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/26/2022Nutrien Ag Solutions B-Mods
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/26/2022Finke Excavating Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/26/2022Fairmont Roofing Modifieds
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/26/2022State Bank of Fairmont Stock Cars
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Nutrien Ag Solutions B-Modsas of 8/31/2022
Full Points
Finke Excavating Hobby Stocksas of 8/31/2022
Full Points
Fairmont Roofing Modifiedsas of 8/31/2022
Full Points
State Bank of Fairmont Stock Carsas of 8/31/2022
Full Points

Points

Fairmont Raceway Schedule - 2022

Nutrien Ag Solutions B-Mods

As of 8/31/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181Jared BoumeesterWaseca, MN7911111038-
25Michael MeyerNew Richland, MN141010869169
317Klay BeemerFairmont, MN3810826212
464John RossMankato, MN489778260
523XRyan WestmanOrmsby, MN157523515
683RKullen KathOwatonna, MN456508530
737Ridge Larson (R)Northrop, MN46436602
85RJames RichertComfrey, MN344339699
918Corbin EricksonSioux Falls, SD233287751
1015Zach ElwardHayfield, MN233254784
113WRandy WinterWinnebago, MN233250788
1281XJaedon EricksonWelcome, MN233249789
1353Tianna MithunNew Richland, MN223226812
1422RRiley BreinerDolliver, IA23220818
1587Clint EricksonSioux Falls, SD22202836
162JJeff CarterMapleton, MN222190848
1785Ben MoudryProtivin, IA112155883
1856HBrandon HareElma, IA112152886
1983Kylie KathClaremont, MN1111145893
202CCole BennerotteByron, MN112140898
2131Darin VeenWorthington, MN11123915
2252Trevor KrachtLuverne, MN1109929
2365Kris JacksonLebanon, MO1111100938
2472Alex SchubbeNorth Mankato, MN1111100938
257GGabe HodgesLebo, KS11195943
2685TBrandon TofteeOtho, IA11195943
2722CMichael JohnsonRose Creek, MN11195943
2866Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO11191947
296Dustin KruseBrandon, SD11191947
3027Jeff McCollumMankato, MN11187951
3156Shadren TurnerSt. Joseph, MO11187951
3216Dan HovdenDecorah, IA11184954
3379WBill WegnerArmstrong, IA11184954
348XJosh RoneyPostville, IA1181957
3513XAlex WiertzemaLittle Rock, IA1178960
3618XAustin FriedrichSt James, MN1176962
3721Cam ReimersKELLEY, IA1176962
387LEric LarsonMadison Lake, MN1176962
3956Ty GriffithWebster City, IA1174964
402GBrock GronwoldFergus Falls, MN1174964
4132Taylor SkaugeCaledonia, MN1172966
4293Hunter LongneckerWoodward, IA170968
4347FAaron FullertonWelcome, MN170968
4427Eric McCollumNorth Mankato, MN168970
4554Jett SorensenRochester, MN166972
464Jason BassFort Dodge, IA162976
4798Kyle AndersonDecorah, IA160978
4810TTrevor FechtAllison, IA156982
4902KHunter KennedySt. Ansgar, IA155983
507+Jared TimmermanNorwalk, IA154984
51RED1Dan WheelerSavage, MN153985
5238Michael WytaskeHartland, MN150988
5327Kevin JoachimLarchwood, IA45993
5421KDave KennedyTea, SD45993
5520Derek Van VeldhuizenRock Rapids, IA45993
5624LDakota LowePrescott, KS45993
5765JJosh AppelGarner, IA45993
5817CHenry ChambersBaldwin City, KS45993
595JTad ReutzelBurt, IA45993
6087XMiah ChristensenSioux Falls, SD45993
611MCamden MyersEthan, SD45993

Latest Photos

State Bank of Fairmont
CB Operations
Beemer Companies
Brian Wannarka Truck Repair
Nutrien Ag Solutions
Boekett Building Supply
Zacs Trailers
Rock Auto - Fairmont Raceway