Results

<<>>
Fairmont Raceway6/29/2022Nutrien Ag Solutions B-Mods
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/29/2022Finke Excavating Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/29/2022Fairmont Roofing Modifieds
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/29/2022State Bank of Fairmont Stock Cars
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/29/2022C&B Operations Tuners
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/22/2022Nutrien Ag Solutions B-Mods
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/22/2022Finke Excavating Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/22/2022Fairmont Roofing Modifieds
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/22/2022State Bank of Fairmont Stock Cars
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/22/2022C&B Operations Tuners
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Nutrien Ag Solutions B-Modsas of 6/29/2022
Full Points
Finke Excavating Hobby Stocksas of 6/29/2022
Full Points
Fairmont Roofing Modifiedsas of 6/29/2022
Full Points
State Bank of Fairmont Stock Carsas of 6/29/2022
Full Points
C&B Operations Tunersas of 6/29/2022
Full Points

Points

Fairmont Raceway Schedule - 2022

Nutrien Ag Solutions B-Mods

As of 6/29/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181Jared BoumeesterWaseca, MN4566573-
264John RossMankato, MN35648984
35Michael MeyerNew Richland, MN135547994
417Klay BeemerFairmont, MN255444129
583RKullen KathOwatonna, MN445432141
623XRyan WestmanOrmsby, MN144315258
718Corbin EricksonSioux Falls, SD222213360
815Zach ElwardHayfield, MN222182391
93WRandy WinterWinnebago, MN222174399
1037Ridge Larson (R)Northrop, MN12144429
1131Darin VeenWorthington, MN11123450
1287Clint EricksonSioux Falls, SD11121452
1365Kris JacksonLebanon, MO1111100473
147GGabriel HodgesLebo, KS11195478
1566Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO11191482
1627Jeff McCollumMankato, MN11187486
1756Shadren TurnerSt. Joseph, MO11187486
1816Dan HovdenDecorah, IA11184489
198XJosh RoneyPostville, IA1181492
2018XAustin FriedrichSt James, MN1176497
2121Cam ReimersKELLEY, IA1176497
2256Ty GriffithWebster City, IA1174499
232GBrock GronwoldFergus Falls, MN1174499
2432Taylor SkaugeCaledonia, MN1172501
2593Hunter LongneckerWoodward, IA170503
2656HBrandon HareElma, IA168505
2754Jett SorensenRochester, MN166507
2885Ben MoudryProtivin, IA164509
294Jason BassFort Dodge, IA162511
3098Kyle AndersonDecorah, IA160513
3110TTrevor FechtAllison, IA156517
3202KHunter KennedySt. Ansgar, IA155518
337+Jared TimmermanNorwalk, IA154519
34RED1Dan WheelerSavage, MN153520
3553Tianna MithunNew Richland, MN151522
3638Michael WytaskeHartland, MN150523
3727Kevin JoachimLarchwood, IA45528
3821KDave KennedySioux Falls, SD45528
3920Derek Van VeldhuizenRock Rapids, IA45528
4052Trevor KrachtLuverne, MN45528
4124LDakota LowePrescott, KS45528
4265JJosh AppelGarner, IA45528
4317CHenry ChambersBaldwin City, KS45528
445JTad ReutzelBurt, IA45528
45Miah ChristensenSioux Falls, SD45528
461MCamden MyersEthan, SD45528

Latest Photos

State Bank of Fairmont
CB Operations
Beemer Companies
Brian Wannarka Truck Repair
Nutrien Ag Solutions
Boekett Building Supply
Zacs Trailers
Rock Auto - Fairmont Raceway