Results

<<>>
Fairmont Raceway9/14/2023EXTREME POWDERCOATING TUNERS
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/14/2023Finke Excavating Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/14/2023NUTRIEN AG B-MODS
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/14/2023C&B OPERATIONS MODIFIEDS
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/14/2023State Bank of Fairmont Stock Cars
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/25/2023EXTREME POWDERCOATING TUNERS
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/25/2023Finke Excavating Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/25/2023NUTRIEN AG B-MODS
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/25/2023C&B OPERATIONS MODIFIEDS
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/25/2023State Bank of Fairmont Stock Cars
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
EXTREME POWDERCOATING TUNERSas of 8/25/2023
Full Points
Finke Excavating Hobby Stocksas of 8/25/2023
Full Points
NUTRIEN AG B-MODSas of 8/25/2023
Full Points
C&B OPERATIONS MODIFIEDSas of 8/25/2023
Full Points
State Bank of Fairmont Stock Carsas of 8/25/2023
Full Points

Points

Fairmont Raceway Schedule - 2023

NUTRIEN AG B-MODS

As of 8/25/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181Jared BoumeesterWaseca, MN61111111075-
264John RossMankato, MN141011883192
35Michael MeyerNew Richland, MN31011873202
417Klay BeemerFairmont, MN3911847228
547FAaron FullertonWelcome, MN711792283
617JJayden OskersonFairmont, MN279737338
75RJames RichertComfrey, MN688693382
883RKullen KathOwatonna, MN1578660415
981KJacob KorteFairmont, MN158628447
103WRandy WinterWinnebago, MN157521554
11440Jaedon EricksonSherburn, MN346479596
1253Tianna MithunNew Richland, MN344342733
132CCole BennerotteByron, MN334340735
1423XRyan WestmanOrmsby, MN14309766
153ATaylor AusrudHayfield, MN1333290785
1622RRiley BreinerDolliver, IA14282793
1774Mark NobleBlooming Prairie, MN223246829
185FMitch FrakesEagle Grove, IA133234841
1915RRobb NuttArmstrong, IA2228847
202JJeff CarterMapleton, MN22157918
216Dustin KruseBaltic, SD112151924
2279WBill WegnerArmstrong, IA12142933
231ZZach DavisLonsdale, MN1111100975
2456Ty GriffithWebster City, IA1111100975
2585Ben MoudryProtivin, IA11191984
2624Tony SteffensmeierMadison Lake, MN1178997
2722NJayme HillerWaseca, MN1176999
2852Trevor KrachtLuverne, MN11741001
2965XSawyer GroganSlayton, MN1701005
3087HHarley DaisWinona, MN1701005
312AJamie AndreasenLytton, IA1641011
3287Clint EricksonSioux Falls, SD1621013
3318Corbin EricksonSioux Falls, SD1551020
3495Chance LarsonDunnell, MN451030
Buy Tickets!

Latest Photos

State Bank of Fairmont
CB Operations
Beemer Companies
Brian Wannarka Truck Repair
Nutrien Ag Solutions
Boekett Building Supply
Zacs Trailers
Rock Auto - Fairmont Raceway