Results

<<>>
Fairmont Raceway6/29/2022Nutrien Ag Solutions B-Mods
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/29/2022Finke Excavating Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/29/2022Fairmont Roofing Modifieds
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/29/2022State Bank of Fairmont Stock Cars
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/29/2022C&B Operations Tuners
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/22/2022Nutrien Ag Solutions B-Mods
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/22/2022Finke Excavating Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/22/2022Fairmont Roofing Modifieds
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/22/2022State Bank of Fairmont Stock Cars
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway6/22/2022C&B Operations Tuners
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Nutrien Ag Solutions B-Modsas of 6/29/2022
Full Points
Finke Excavating Hobby Stocksas of 6/29/2022
Full Points
Fairmont Roofing Modifiedsas of 6/29/2022
Full Points
State Bank of Fairmont Stock Carsas of 6/29/2022
Full Points
C&B Operations Tunersas of 6/29/2022
Full Points

Points

Fairmont Raceway Schedule - 2022

C&B Operations Tuners

As of 6/29/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
154Alan LahrNicollet, MN2666568-
2440Jaedon EricksonWelcome, MN266648187
39Nate CoopmanMankato, MN1344355213
429XJason BolteOdin, MN444333235
519Jerry CoopmanMankato, MN1233268300
681Brandon HartmannFairmont, MN233264304
724GDale GattonFairmont, MN133245323
87Stephanie CoopmanMankato, MN11126442
916XRJ EsquedaGranada, MN11191477
103BJames BrewerWindom, MN1184484
1103Mike RehneltWindom, MN1174494

Latest Photos

State Bank of Fairmont
CB Operations
Beemer Companies
Brian Wannarka Truck Repair
Nutrien Ag Solutions
Boekett Building Supply
Zacs Trailers
Rock Auto - Fairmont Raceway