Results

<<>>
Fairmont Raceway9/14/2023EXTREME POWDERCOATING TUNERS
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/14/2023Finke Excavating Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/14/2023NUTRIEN AG B-MODS
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/14/2023C&B OPERATIONS MODIFIEDS
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/14/2023State Bank of Fairmont Stock Cars
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/25/2023EXTREME POWDERCOATING TUNERS
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/25/2023Finke Excavating Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/25/2023NUTRIEN AG B-MODS
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/25/2023C&B OPERATIONS MODIFIEDS
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway8/25/2023State Bank of Fairmont Stock Cars
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
EXTREME POWDERCOATING TUNERSas of 8/25/2023
Full Points
Finke Excavating Hobby Stocksas of 8/25/2023
Full Points
NUTRIEN AG B-MODSas of 8/25/2023
Full Points
C&B OPERATIONS MODIFIEDSas of 8/25/2023
Full Points
State Bank of Fairmont Stock Carsas of 8/25/2023
Full Points

Points

Fairmont Raceway Schedule - 2021

USMTS Modifieds

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
174Mark NobleBlooming Prairie, MN4999301-
28lLyle SathoffSherburn, MN158928516
37cBenjamin ChukuskeWelcome, MN28926833
45Brandon BeckendorfDanube, MN257725645
524Travis DeBoerFairmont, MN17925546
630Josh RubyLakota, IA36620596
79Roger NielsenFairmont, MN26720398
895Oliver KollofskiFairmont, MN466180121
93Kelly ShryockFertile, IA455144157
107sTodd StinehartWaseca, MN244144157
Buy Tickets!

Latest Photos

State Bank of Fairmont
CB Operations
Beemer Companies
Brian Wannarka Truck Repair
Nutrien Ag Solutions
Boekett Building Supply
Zacs Trailers
Rock Auto - Fairmont Raceway